*everything else is just mids....

Saturday, April 30, 2011

Waka Flocka Flame - Kill The Parking Lot / Lil Debbie

Bout It - Deion Jr


fuck wat you talkin ab...dood is based freestylin. and we all know Deion Sanders invented swag, so his son has it in his blood...i wanna see this guy on track wit Nick B and A track wit Based God...

Jay Electronica - Dimethyltryptamine


cule..DMT is the best shit ever too..

Tyler the Creator - Tron Cat


download

goblin may 10...

BIG SEAN ON COSMIC KEV COME UP SHOW GOING IN CRAZY FREESTYLE



FUCKIN WOW!! I had to rip it so you can DL it too...here

Friday, April 29, 2011

Maal Daye - Favorite Times


download

eh i never post my shit, but this is dope and #LivingSillyDreams is gonna be fye...so you can suck my dick now, or suck it when theres a waiting list clearly

Nump Trump - Im Hungover


i usually wouldn post a concept like this (due to saturation of the subject)...but i like this alot, esp the office theme flip...

Reminded - Tyga Ft. Adele

Meek Mill - " Moment 4 Life " Freestyle Music Video

Lil B x MTV O Awards

Kevin Hart x Jay Leno

Mortal Kombat: EP #06 - MK9 Release Party!

Fonworth Bentley presents "Venice Beaches"


eh...

Mac Miller - Talk About


download

Chach & the homies - Where We From (Greenville)
















Lil Wayne x Nardwuar


damm...he sang the song...

Thursday, April 28, 2011

Wednesday, April 27, 2011

GQ - BIG DAWG (promo)

Big K.R.I.T Interviewed by 9th wonder

Ride Of The Year: Billabong XXL - Global Big Wave Award Nominees

Call of Duty- Black Ops - Escalation Trailer


cant wait

BRICKA BRICKA - Hard In Da Paint (Eastern European Re-Mix)



hahahahhahaahah
and watch the other videos in his channel...they are similar...
i may just post watev he puts out too if he keeps goin hard..

Childish Gambino Ep


download

Meek Mill - Animal


download

N.E.R.D. x New Era


cule

Most G song i been exposed to on the West... Sugar Free - Let Me Pimp or Let me Die


aaaahhhh this is raw...
Bitch...shit...sposed to take ya ass to WIC...

Currensy - Jets Go


download

yea i was a day late cus honestly alot of the blogs that post spitta are gettin overrun with wack shit right now...so i dont check em much...sorry yals

OG Lang - Jaws (preview)

OG Lang - Jaws (1st Verse Only) by JCool
haha this is dope from the G ona comeup

Chris Jetson - Bon Appetite


download

CamRon and Vado - Hey Muma

Tuesday, April 26, 2011

Andy Milonakis - Purple Hyrup + Riff Raff at the Office


another hood classic from Andy

and dont stop laugin cus Riff Raff jus put out "Another Day at The Office"

Check out This..MARC ON CLARK for THE DIRTY DURTY DIARY


this is waay old but, i stumbled on this thru tumblr...and noticed T the C and who i think is Jasper Dolphin snuck in there...

Meek mill speaks on "Tupac's Back"

CYHI DA PRYNCE – TOP OF THE WORLD


such a classic tape all the way thru..

SIR MICHAEL ROCKS – OVER & OVER (FT. PHIL ADE)

Hahahahaha This Guy Again


too real...

Lame Life Society - Aesthetic


lil homie yal can get down...but i bet yal cant keep up...

PUSHA T - CAN I LIVE


good music gettin....gettin money ey ey ey

MP- Holla At Me Freestyle

MP- Holla At Me Freestyle by mpthemvp
nice stuff... props @malikisfake

FunHouse TV - 420 ear wax movie

Saturday, April 23, 2011

Palmetto Playboi aka Nick B: Progression


TheHerbalCommunity proudly presents you a collection of Nick B tracks mostly freestyles and a little written. It starts off with his first track he put out in 2010 and his latest track out to date in 2011. PALMETTO PLAYBOI THC HOE!!!


Listen and Download at HotNewHipHop.com here or HulkShare Download

Thurnis Haley Golf Wang

Tuesday, April 19, 2011

Theherbalcommunity.blogspot.com Presents Stricktly Green Vegetables Hosted By Dj 93 & Street Bangazz


YC (Feat. Future) - Racks On Racks


hard crack

Lil Nardy & Its BJ "Fat Raps"


nice

YG (Feat. Tyga & Nipsey Hussle) - Bitches AInt Sh*t

Tity Boi ( 2 Chainz) - Goodnite

Odd Future and Pharrell at Coachella

Coachella!!!

Lil B got bishes takin they titties out


and Kanye hadda epic performance

Soulja Boy - Zan w That Lean pt 2


hey this tape is prolly gonna slap...

Pusha T - My God

Waka Flocka - My G


hey new chain

Monday, April 18, 2011

Kid Ink ft Meek Mill - Blackout


download

uuuhhh...wow...

Mac Miller - People Under The Stairs


download

FunHouse TV - Air Loco


hahahah HC is a real nigga

Creative Control duh

First take a ride wit DoughNut TV


then check out this epic performance


and TISA Vision

Saturday, April 16, 2011

Juicy J ft Don Trip - Introduce prod. by Lex Luger (music video)

More Than Friends


me gusta goodneighbor

Shadows with Nas


this is really where nas lives tho..

Currensy ft Freddie Gibbs - Scottie Pippen


download

Chevy woods ft Wiz Khalifa - The Cookout


download

Bizarre (Feat. Yelawolf) - Down This Road


yela is always dope

Tracy Morgan x Jon Stewart


haah

Friday, April 15, 2011

KAP (Kidz At Play) Facebook Flexers


this is hella funny cus its true..

Thursday, April 14, 2011

Soulja Boy - Zan With That Lean


wow...i love this...hes killin j money's swag...i mean sauce...i mean juice...love the song tho...

2 year old wakes up to waka flocka


hahaah...kid woke up swagged up

Earl Sweatshirt Found?!?!


apparently, his mom sent him out of the country cus his she didn like his lyrics...
props to Relevant Mindset

Kid Cudi Journey of Mr Rager (full)

Ralphi. ft KMO the BoogaSugaPusha (Prod. Ralphi.) - #Winning

I like this, and they did the beat...

*fixed

Wednesday, April 13, 2011

Kendrick Lamar – HiiiPoWeR (prod. J. Cole)


First single off of his upcoming album #Section80 Listen/Download

Strickly Green Vegetables drops 420!!!!



Yes harlots, we got Strickly Green Vegetables Vol 1 dropping 4:20 with heat from Cash Gotti, Frankie Bad Lungz, Lo Thraxx, J.G., Two Against, Lil Nardy and It's BJ, Matt Kush, Bad Guy.... and i even snuck a cut on (had to)

4:20 #SGV

TrapSTAR ft Rod Durrah - Glass of Milk


Swag from the real SC..

OFWGKTA x Vice

OFWGKTA Vice Photoshoot from Terry Richardson on Vimeo.

Exclusive File on Tupac

Yup...click here for a new FBI released file on dood...

Chocolate Drop XXL Freshman Freestyle

Carter 4?


lmao at that dance tho..

Cam Ron - Stop it 5/ Killin em

Tuesday, April 12, 2011

Tyga - Black Thoughts 2


download
IM FUGGIN 7 HOURS LATE ON THIS AND PISSED AT MYSELF CUS ITS CLASSIC

Max B - South Wave

swag interview w Christian Clancy


this is a cool interview for doods tryna "come up" in da game...

J Cool wit another dope mix

I really like this one...its rihanna and bone crusher..
The Bird and the Bee - Again and Again ft. Rhianna and Bone Crusher (JCool Remix) by JCool
shit is swag

Earl Sweatshirt - Dat Ass


Some unreleased Earl til he gets back from Fuck-Knows-Where...

download

and then the rest of OF having "fun fun fun"

A Couple of Wiz Khalifa Leaks..


G Shyt


fly you


...sounds like album extras...

preesh ate tgodxjets

Who Stole The Meat from the Cooking Pot?


this was funny to me...

Rick ross ft Drake - Made Men

Waka Flocka - Benjamin Flocka


download

Thursday, April 07, 2011

Camron and Vado - Girls Cry


download

Jimmy Jones Livin the Life!



WALE X BLACK COBAIN - 4AM


download

Wiz Khalifa ft Chevy Woods - Taylor Gang


niiice

Big Krit x DirtyGloveBastard


and krit thanks you>>>>> for gettin #returnof4eva and me

Hot Spitter anyone?

First off get Ventilation off of Covert Coup..duh

but check out spitta on MTV talkin ab the mixtape that track is on


and see


Yesss! Tracy Morgan x Jay Leno


hell totha

illroots x Cool Kids

Catch-Up With The Cool Kids from illRoots.com on Vimeo.

Wednesday, April 06, 2011

Dogs Day AfterNoon LameLifeSociety


homey ramond, doin real shit...keepin them LLS videos pumpin on you harlots!

Lil B - Angels Prayer

Riff Raff and Dirt Nasty Clownin

first off lemme say i respect the fact that they make videos like this, the only "conscious" rapper who would even dare go near this style of promo is Charles Hamilton...and it prolly wouldn go as well...


and riff raff's voice is funny in this one..

Pill ft Rick Ross - Pacman


download

Wale and Mac Miller - So What


download

Nipsey Hussel - Rose Clique


twitter been showin him love at 107000 follows so he showed some love back..
download

Gucci Mane -Burr Feat. Soulja Boy & Yo Gotti x Soulja Boy - Juice

Gucci Mane -Burr Feat. Soulja Boy & Yo Gotti


Soulja Boy - Juice

Tyga - Lapdance

Tracy Morgan x Conan


six dollar man, wit cut finger gloves

A1 - Black Power Ranger Rap


hahahah i actually like alot of his songs...get his tape

Berner Ft Wiz Khalifa & Big K.R.I.T. – Yoko


and DOWNLOAD the audio rip

Childish Gambino - Break AOTL


download
well yea thats fire,and while i was foolin on his blog he put me on to this Frank Ocean Guy of OF and his tape is dope

Wiz Khalifa x Randa Luv


wiz is not feelin randa luv right now...hes playin it off good too, could be fatigue tho..

hahah she did say "what's Taylor gang?"

Chiddy Bang and Mac Miller - Heat Wave x Rapsody Tracks



download


and get Rhapsody ft Mac Miller - Blankin Out


and Rapsody ft Mac Miller and Halo - Extra Extra

Sumit Vs Nardwuar

Tuesday, April 05, 2011

Snoop Dogg (Feat. Wiz Khalifa) - This Weed Iz Mine


fuck around and take it back to the old snoop

The Drone x T the C

Lo Thraxx - The Hour


download

MUSCLE CAR CHRONICLES, EPISODE 4---MCKENZIE EDDY AND KAT CHR'S 'ONE WAY'

MUSCLE CAR CHRONICLES, EPISODE 4---MCKENZIE EDDY AND KAT CHR'S 'ONE WAY' from DD172 on Vimeo.


yea so you got ab 30 seconds of Spitta in the beginning dere

but watch as Spitta is Awarded A Doobie Award

DJ Babu Presents Curren$y with A Doobie Award from Ruby Hornet on Vimeo.

Yelawolf x Toca Tuesdays

NOBODY'S ON THE METRO!!!



haah... shout to this guy for this

Tity Boi (2 Chainz) Ft. Dolla Boy - Ridin thru the clouds

Asher Roth - Gotta Get Up


ahh too real

Wale ft. Rick Ross & Jadakiss – 600 Benz (CDQ)



Listen/Download

Lo Keys Feat. Rain & Chuckie Baby- This is Me

Lo Keys New Mixtape G.L.E.E Season 1 Drops April 12th!!!

Listen/Download

Cyhi Da Prynce - A Buncha Rounds

Dirt Nasty and Riff Raff - Wonder Woman Freestyle


dirt was snappin lol...riff raff prolly made up the song tho..

Monday, April 04, 2011

Saturday, April 02, 2011

Maal Daye - Sour Patch Exploders


did this a min ago...

Lusting after Reggie Bush's supposed bich


them droors look cheap...the easier to rip off (giggidy)

Sean Garret x Rick Ross - In The Box


download

Juicy J - Smoke That Bitch

Friday, April 01, 2011


i dunno if i'll post everything he does...but i like this video and the last one he did...

Tyga - Hypnotized


you fucks still tryna play this man like he Twist or Bow Wow too huh smh?

Fat Trel April Foolz


they been waitin on this
download